🏏 BAN vs IND: Bangladesh Win @ 2.15 · India Win @ 1.72 ⚽ UCL: Real Madrid @ 1.95 · Barcelona @ 3.20 🔥 Value Odds: Dhaka Dominators @ 1.68 — Bet Now 🏏 IPL: MI @ 2.10 · CSK @ 1.78 · Tonight 7:30 PM ⚽ PL: Liverpool @ 1.55 · Chelsea @ 5.50 · Tonight 10:00 PM 📈 Odds Update: Updating in real time — don't miss your moment 🏏 BAN vs IND: Bangladesh Win @ 2.15 · India Win @ 1.72 ⚽ UCL: Real Madrid @ 1.95 · Barcelona @ 3.20 🔥 Value Odds: Dhaka Dominators @ 1.68 — Bet Now 🏏 IPL: MI @ 2.10 · CSK @ 1.78 · Tonight 7:30 PM ⚽ PL: Liverpool @ 1.55 · Chelsea @ 5.50 · Tonight 10:00 PM 📈 Odds Update: Updating in real time — don't miss your moment

Bein Match Match Odds — Bangladesh's Best Live Odds on Cricket & Football at Bein Match

The best odds for every match, live in-play updates, and hundreds of betting markets — all in one place. Check odds on Bein Match and make smarter betting decisions.

bein match
Best Odds 5–8% above market
Real-Time Updates Odds update every second
1,200+ Markets Multiple options in one match
Seamless on Mobile Track Odds on the Go

Live & Upcoming Match Odds

Odds are updating in real time — click on your preferred match to place a bet

All 🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🏀 Basketball
T20 cricket Live
8 Markets
Match Team 1 Win Draw Team 2 Win
Bangladesh vs India
14.3 Overs
BAN2.15
Draw7.50
IND1.72
+32 Markets
Dhaka Dominators vs Sylhet Strikers
BPL · Tonight 7:30
Dhaka1.68
Draw6.80
Sylhet2.35
+26 Markets
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
IPL · Tonight 7:30
MI2.10
Draw8.00
CSK1.78
+28 Markets
Australia vs Pakistan
T20 Series · Tomorrow 3:00 PM
AUS1.88
Draw7.20
PAK1.95
+22 Markets
Premier League Live · 65'
12 Markets
Match Team 1 Win Draw Team 2 Win
Liverpool vs Man City
Live · 65' · 1–0
LIV1.55
Draw4.80
MCI5.50
+45 Markets
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga · Tonight 12:00 AM
Real1.95
Draw3.60
Barca3.20
+42 Markets
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund
Bundesliga · Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Bayern1.72
Draw4.10
BVB4.50
+38 Markets
ATP Tennis Live · Set 3
8 Markets
Match Player 1 Player 2
Sinner vs Zverev
Live · 6-4, 3-6, 4-3
Sinner1.65
Zverev2.25
+18 Markets
Medvedev vs Tsitsipas
ATP Rome · Tonight 9:00 PM
Medvedev1.88
Tsitsipas1.92
+16 Markets
NBA Tonight at 8:00 PM
10 Markets
Match Team 1 Win Team 2 Win
Lakers vs Warriors
NBA Playoffs · Tonight at 8:00 PM
Lakers2.40
Warriors1.58
+22 Markets
Live Score Tracker Update
Bangladesh
118/3 (14.3)
VS
T20
India
Bowling
BAN Win 2.15
Draw 7.50
IND Win 1.72
Liverpool
Goal: 1
1–0
65'
Man City
Goals: 0
LIV 1.55
Draw 4.80
MCI 5.50
Sinner
6-4, 3-6, 4-3
VS
ATP
Zverev
4–6, 6–3, 3–4
Sinner 1.65
Zverev 2.25

Scores and odds updating every few seconds

Why are Bein Match odds the best?

Odds Comparison Across Platforms for the Bangladesh vs India Match

Bangladesh Win — Odds Comparison
Bein Match
2.15
Site A
1.98
Site B
1.88
Site C
1.82

A ৳1,000 bet at Bein Match returns ৳215 at best — that's ৳33 more than the competition.

India Win — Odds Comparison
Bein Match
1.72
Site A
1.65
Site B
1.60
Site C
1.58

It may seem like a small difference, but over the long run it makes a significant impact on a bettor's bottom line.

Market Margin Comparison (Overround)
Bein Match
3.8%
Site A
5.2%
Site B
6.5%
Site C
7.8%

The lower the margin, the better the return for bettors — get the best RTP at Bein Match.

What Are Match Odds and How Do They Work?

If you're new to betting on Bein Match, the word "odds" might seem a little mysterious. Simply put, odds are a number that tells you how much you can win. For example, if Bangladesh's odds to win are 2.15, a ৳100 bet returns ৳215 — meaning a ৳115 profit.

The higher the odds, the less likely the market thinks that team is to win — but the payout is bigger if they do. Lower odds mean a favourite: more likely to win, but a smaller return. Smart bettors don't just back favourites — they look for "value", meaning matches where the odds are higher than the true probability warrants.

Bein Match's odds are set by a team of expert analysts working alongside automated algorithms, factoring in pitch conditions, recent team form, home advantage, weather, and more. That's why Bein Match odds are competitive and trusted by bettors.

bein match

Go beyond the Match Winner — bet across hundreds of markets

Bein Match has a betting opportunity for every moment of cricket

Over/Under Runs

Bet on whether the total runs will go over or under a set number — simple, but thrilling.

Over 165.5 1.92
Under 165.5 1.88
Powerplay Runs

Bet on the total runs scored in the first 6 overs — lock it in before the match begins.

Over 55.5 1.85
Under 55.5 1.95
Top Run Scorer

Which batter will score the most runs in the match — a firm favourite among cricket bettors.

Liton Das 3.20
Tawhid 4.50
Handicap Betting

The underdog is given a head start to level the playing field — bet on the favourite for greater potential returns.

BAN -15 Runs 1.88
IND +15 Runs 1.92
Top Wicket Taker

Bet on which bowler will take the most wickets — backed by pitch report and conditions analysis.

Mustafizur 3.60
Taskin 4.20
In-Play Markets

Fresh odds after every over, delivery, or goal while the match is live — the most exciting way to bet.

Next Over 10+ 2.35
6 Off Next Ball 7.50
bein match

How to Get the Most Out of Bein Match Odds

In online betting, many people place a bet on impulse after glancing at a single match. It works occasionally, but it's not profitable in the long run. Bein MatchSuccessful bettors on do things a little differently.

They start by tracking odds — from several days before the match. The difference between early odds and pre-match odds tells you a lot. Falling odds mean more money is coming in on that side — market confidence is building. A sudden rise in odds, on the other hand, usually signals something has changed — perhaps a player has been injured.

Second, use in-play betting wisely. On Bein Match, odds shift constantly while a match is in progress. If two wickets fall in the opening over, the favourite's odds can suddenly lengthen — betting on them at that point can offer excellent value.

Third, make use of the Analysis section. Bein Match's analysis pages cover pitch reports, toss statistics, and recent form — reading through them helps you understand the reasoning behind the odds and makes it easier to spot value betting opportunities.

Track Odds Movement

Start watching the odds a few hours before the match. A sudden big shift usually means important information has entered the market.

Compare Multiple Markets

If the Match Winner odds look too tight, the Over/Under or Handicap markets may offer better value.

Bankroll Management

Never stake everything on a single bet. Keeping each bet to 3–5% of your total balance is a sound strategy.

A few things to know about Bein Match odds

Generated from daily live data

0 Daily Matches
0 + Live Markets
0 % Average RTP
0 Odds update in seconds
0 + Sports Category

Most Bet-On Markets in Cricket

Most Bet Markets in Football

Why Does Understanding Cricket Odds Matter?

Just as cricket has woven itself into the emotions of people in Bangladesh, cricket betting has become a cultural phenomenon in its own right. During the BPL season or a Bangladesh-India series, Bein Match's match odds page is the most visited.

There are many factors behind cricket odds moving up or down. Winning the toss and choosing to bat can be crucial on many grounds — especially where dew is a factor. On Bein Match, you can check pitch conditions and weather information before a match, helping bettors make more informed decisions.

In-play odds matter especially in cricket because the game is so unpredictable. A Bangladesh batting collapse can flip the odds in an instant, and a big partnership can swing them right back. Reading those moments correctly is what separates skilled in-play bettors from the rest.

At Bein Match, it's not just about checking odds — each match comes with detailed statistics, head-to-head records, and form guides. For bettors who make decisions based on data rather than guesswork, Bein Match delivers real value.

💡 Pro Tip

In BPL matches, Bein Match's Over/Under market for first-innings powerplay overs often offers strong value — studying historical data before betting tends to produce better results.

bein match
Odds & Betting Security

All odds on Bein Match are transparent and market-driven. There is no bet manipulation. Your transactions are SSL-secured. Read more Terms & Conditions page.

Bet Responsibly

No matter how tempting the odds look, never bet more than you can afford to lose. Bein Match offers betting limit tools to help you stay in control. Learn more Responsible Gaming page.

Match Odds Q&A

Straight Answers to Common Questions

Live Casino lets you play card games or roulette with a real dealer in real time, right from your phone at home. In the Live Casino section at Bein Match, you'll find a wide range of tables — Baccarat, Blackjack, Roulette, Dragon Tiger, and more. Each table is hosted by a professional dealer who runs the game on camera while you watch and place your bets on screen. To join, simply log in to your account, head to the Live Casino section, choose your preferred game or table, and place your chips within the allotted time. A stable video stream is essential — a Wi-Fi connection or strong mobile data will give you the smoothest experience.

At Bein Match, you can deposit as little as ৳100 via bKash or Nagad — that's the minimum deposit limit. Rocket requires a minimum of ৳200, and bank transfers start from ৳5,000. Once deposited, the minimum bet amount generally starts at ৳50, though this may vary slightly depending on the specific market or game. With a 100% bonus on your first deposit, starting with ৳500 will get you ৳1,000 in your account — making it the smartest way to get started. For full payment details, visit Payment page.

Bet at the Best Odds on Bein Match — Right Now

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and bet on today's live matches at the best odds.

বাংলা